Division 4 / F Section / G Section Reserve Grand Final Appointments

YearFieldBoundaryGoal
Division 4
2018Robert GillespieJack BusuttilDavid Hindle
Bruce ListerRory O'NeillBernie Hoare
2017Lionel KatzConor CochraneDavid Meyers
James McCartneyLouis MartinZachary Pollak
2016Warren GrahamDaniel CampbellDavid D'Altera
Bruce ListerJoseph KeatsRon Martyn
2015Lionel KatzAiden McDonaldMichael Campbell
Simon StokesLuke Ross-SmithCampbell McDonald
2014Wayne HintonBruce ListerDavid Hindle
Simon StokesPeter TeasdaleAntonio Valente
2013Shane McNamaraChris HardingRobert Seymour
Joel SmithConor McNichollPaul Whitehead
2012Jayde DalyJason HandfieldMichael Dillon
Simon StokesMatt StevensonClive Shipley
2011Anthony DamenJackson StrooperCraig Arnol
Simon StokesMitchell StrooperRob Parry
2010Bruno SaviAlexandria AnthonyAnthony Simpson
Paul TuppenAndrew RechtmanPeter Pullen
2009Tony HopeDaniel BourkeRobert Seymour
Shane McNamaraRodney JonesPaul Whitehead
2008Phillip CallilCally GreeneBruce Stephens
Dean SchwabToby NewtonPaul Whitehead
2007Tony LilleyRodney JonesJohn Cahir
Anthony SimpsonChris WitkowskiPeter Pullen
2006Paul TuppenAndrea MasonBruce Stephens
Phillip CalillElise Van GrondellePeter Teasdale
2005Anthony SimpsonTony LilleyRobert Seymour
David TrottChris ThorburnRoss Richards
2004Peter LiddellMatt MeierEddie Boal
David IronsPaul TyrerGarry Clancy
2003Sharon AlgerAdrian BorgEddie Boal
Jeremy HeffernanRyan PlacePat Mitchell
2002Max WittmanSimon StokesAndrew Esposito
Craig BrajtbergAshley HoogendykPaul Gatt
2001David IronsAshley HoogendykPaul Whitehead
Alan StubbsPaul TuppenGavin Roberts
2000Craig BrajtbergPaul TuppenAndy Carrick
Paul JonesAnthony LilleyKen Brewer
F Section
1999Craig BrajtbergGeorge PaleodimosAndy Carrick
Paul WithingtonTravis CarrickKen Brewer
1998David LepairPaul LambleRobert Seymour
Paul WithingtonEuan LindsaySkip Shipley
1994Mark JenkinsEli GlotzerDavid Murray
Peter SimpsonMatthew MeierChris Reynolds
G Section (1994)
1994Chris KeetonAnthony DeganG. Dae
1995Alan LaddMatthew O'BrienGraham Simpson
F1 Section (1993)
1993Michael FordeWarren AllenMichael Richardson
Chris KeetonDaniel IschiaLeo Wilson
F2 Section (1993)
1993Richard EastwoodKristina King Graham Simpson
Peter KeoghSheridan KingKen Walker
F Section
1992Michael FordeAlan LaddAndrew Belcher
Jason MooreBen McKeeCraig Chalmers
1991Tim KeatingAlan ConwayJohn Pickett
Andrew McPhersonPeter GrahamRoy Tucknott
1990Tim KeatingMichael GildayPeter Harris
D. MillerRon SmithNorman Nugent
1989Peter SimpsonGraeme MorganSamual Kahn
Alan StubbsPaul RapkeMichael Stephens
1988Michael FordeDavid D'AlteraPeter Harris
Chris KeetonT. DipaoloPaul Rapke
1987Tim KeatingD. DodsonK. Cleverdon
S. PaolucciGeoffrey RidDavid D'Altera
1986Michael FordeR. Hill
Ken WalkerM. Nugent
1985A. JamisonJ. GrimmSharon Alger
Peter KeoghA. StratfordN. McGregor
1984Fred GrubbMcKenzie
Michael GildayStratford
1983ScottGoodman
WhitehallMalcolm
1982Colin KingG. Fisher
L. Hinchcliffe
1981
1980R. CogdonS. SegotaA. Foley
T. TiffinT. Steele
1979BurkeO'ConnellMcGregory
SinclairPatey
1978Blair-HoltCastelD. Henry
PrideauxLancaster
1977HalbishFairbairnRadford
B. NichollsTrevillyon
1976GowMaebusCunneen
PuddySomerville
1975C. NicholFogartyMead
LoweJohn Smith
1974B. NichollsLoweMaebus
SaunderReilly
1973Daryl HillDowlingAlan Duckworth
LucasRobinson
1972BishopKingDon Dodds
I. SimpsonI. Wilson
1971Colin WillsCordnerAlan Duckworth
A. McKenziePeter Fell